If the Respondent is not seeking a continuance, but does not intend to participate in the proceedings at all, she should be aware that failure to participate will result in her being found in default and the issuance of a disciplinary order, "which may include reprimand, suspension, or disbarment from practice before the Commission." 29 C.F.R. § 2700.80(c)(3). In this connection, Commission Rule 66(a), 29 C.F.R. § 2700.66(a), requires that: "When a party fails to comply with an order of a Judge or these rules . . . an order to show cause shall be directed to the party before the entry of any order of default . . . ." Therefore, in accordance with Rule 66(a), the Respondent is ORDERED TO SHOW CAUSE, within 21 days of the date of this order, why she should not be held in default in this matter.