Dixon as "international representative". Furthermore, a telephone number is provided on the face of the certificate which purports to be that of Dixon. The regulation does not require the representative to provide a home telephone number as Respondent seems to suggest. Under the circumstances, Respondent's argument herein is clearly without merit. Finally, Respondent has argued that the Secretary failed to comply with Commission Rule 44(a), 29 C.F.R. §2700.44(a), in that the Secretary's amended complaint failed to include "a short and plain statement of supporting reasons based on the criteria for penalty assessment set forth in Section 110(i) of the Act". Whether or not the Secretary's amended complaint failed to comply with Commission Rule 44(a) is now moot however since the Secretary has, in fact, filed a second amended complaint meeting the requirements of the Rule. The Respondent's argument on this issue is, accordingly, also rejected.