Lodestar cites no legal authority nor other rationale to support its contention that mine examiners, MSHA inspectors and miner's representatives are not "persons" within the meaning of the cited standard. No definition of "persons" has been proferred, moreover, that would exclude mine examiners, MSHA inspectors and miner's representatives from the scope of the term "persons." Under Commission Rule 67, 29 C.F.R. § 2700.67 "a motion for summary decision shall be granted only if the entire record, including the pleadings, depositions, answers to interrogatories, admissions, and affidavits, shows: (1) that there is no genuine issue as to any material facts; and (2) that the moving party is entitled to summary decision as a matter of law." Since it is undisputed that at least mine examiners, MSHA inspectors and miner's representatives were working and/or traveling in the cited areas and since there is no legal reason to exclude those individuals from the definition of "persons" within the meaning of the cited standard, Lodestar's