Commission Rule 56(b), 29 C.F.R. § 2700.56(b), states that "[p]arties may obtain discovery of any relevant, non-privileged matter that is admissible evidence or appears likely to lead to the discovery of admissible evidence." Rule 56(c), 29 C.F.R. § 2700.56(c), provides that "[u]pon motion by a party or by the person from whom discovery is sought or upon his own motion, a Judge may, for good cause shown, limit discovery to prevent undue delay or to protect a party or person from oppression or undue burden or expense." The Secretary's motion contains almost nothing in the way of good cause for its requests.