These have been identified in the Secretary's "Vaughn" index as File Numbers: 2(b), 4, 5, 8(b), 12(a), 14, 16(b), 20, 21, 24(a), 24(b), 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 63(a), 66, 67, 69(b), 70(b), 71, 74, 75, 76, 77, 79(b), 81(b), 88, 91(a), 91(b), 96(a), 96(b), 97, 103(b), 103(c), 103(j), 103(k), 103(m), 103(n), 103(o), 103(q), 103(r), 105, 106, 107, 109, and 110. The framework for discovery before this Commission is set forth in Commission Rule 56(b), 29 C.F.R. § 2700.56(b). That rule provides that "parties may obtain discovery of any relevant, non-privileged matter that is admissible evidence or appears likely to lead to the discovery of admissible evidence." "Relevance" for purposes of my in-camera examination of these documents in this discovery setting was framed by Consol in its first motion to compel discovery and in the following terms: The Secretary apparently takes the position that the interviews given by its two inspectors to the