[2]: Section 77.201 provides, "The methane content in the air of any structure, enclosure or other facility shall be less than 1.0 volume per centum." [3]: Section 77.201-2 provides: If, at any time, the air in any structure, enclosure or other facility contains 1.0 volume per centum or more of methane changes or adjustments in the ventilation of such installation shall be made at once so that the air shall contain less than 1.0 volume per centum of methane. [4]: Section 75.323, which pertains to methane accumulations in underground coal mines, provides in pertinent part: (b) Working places and intake air courses.